Найти артиста
Найти гастроли
Заказать

Plazmatik Funk

Kyiv city, Ukraine

DJ

гонорар:

Обсуждается



Отзывов нет [?]

About me

Plazmatik Funk
Real name: Serhii Kravchenko
Born: 29 August 1992
Label: White Cat Recordings, Restore Music, Bedroomrecords09, Budenzauber, Eleonor Records, City Life
Clubs: Sullivan Room, ARENA Beer House
Releases:
http://www.beatport.com/artist/plazmatik-funk/259709
http://www.junodownload.com/artists/Plazmatik+Funk/tracks/
https://itune

читать полностью...





Sounds


Forgot password?